会议组织

顾问委员会:

  • 包为民        中国航天科技集团公司
  • 曹建国        中国航空发动机集团有限公司
  • 陈   杰        同济大学
  • 陈定昌        中国航天科工集团公司
  • 陈一坚        第一飞机设计研究院
  • 陈宗基        北京航空航天大学
  • 段广仁        哈尔滨工业大学
  • 樊邦奎        中国工程院
  • 樊会涛        中国空空导弹研究院
  • 房建成        北京航空航天大学
  • 封锡盛        中国科学院沈阳自动化所
  • 冯培德        北京航空航天大学
  • 顾诵芬        中国航空工业集团公司
  • 管晓宏        西安交通大学
  • 桂卫华        中南大学
  • 郭   雷        中国科学院
  • 何   友        海军航空工程大学
  • 黄   琳        北京大学
  • 姜   杰        中国运载火箭技术研究院 
  • 李   明        沈阳飞机设计研究所
  • 李伯虎        中国航天科工集团公司
  • 刘永坚        空军研究院
  • 孙   聪        中国航空研究院 
  • 唐长红        第一飞机设计研究院
  • 王   巍        中国航天科技集团公司
  • 王沙飞        军事科学院系统工程研究所
  • 王耀南        湖南大学 
  • 吴宏鑫        中国空间技术研究院
  • 向锦武        北京航空航天大学
  • 徐德民        西北工业大学
  • 杨   伟        中国航空工业集团有限公司
  • 杨德森        哈尔滨工程大学
  • 杨凤田        沈阳飞机设计研究所
  • 杨国庆        中国民航总局
  • 杨孟飞        中国空间技术研究院
  • 姚俊臣        中国航空学会
  • 张   军        北京理工大学 
  • 赵淳生        南京航空航天大学
  • 郑志明        北京航空航天大学

大会总主席:

  • 张新国

大会副主席:

  •  董健康        郭  雷 (北航)         焦宗夏        吕金虎        宋科璞        王英勋        元英进                   

大会执行主席:

  • 段海滨          高庆吉          宗    群

程序委员会:

主席:

  • 姜    斌          任    章          张汝麟     

区域主席:

  • Ben M. Chen,    The Chinese University of Hong Kong, Hongkong 
  • Wen-Hua Chen,    Loughborough University, UK
  • YangQuan Chen,    University of California, Merced, USA
  • Marco Dorigo,    Universite' Libre de Bruxelles, Belgium
  • Gang(Gary) Feng,    City University of Hong Kong, Hongkong
  • Tanner G. Herbert,    University of Delaware, USA
  • Qing-Long Han,    Swinburne University of Technology, Australia
  • Zhongping Jiang,    Polytechnic Institute of New York University, USA
  • Axel Lehmann,    Germany University of Bundeswehr, Germany
  • Hugh Hong-Tao Liu,    Canada University of Toronto, Canada
  • Ping Lu,    Iowa State University, USA
  • Robert C. Michelson,    Georgia Tech Research Institute, USA
  • Sung-Kwun Oh,    The University of Suwon, South Korea
  • Wei Ren,    University of California, Riverside, USA 
  • Gang Tao,    University of Virginia, USA 
  • Antonios Tsourdos,    Cranfield University, Defence Academy of the United Kingdom, UK 
  • Xiaohua Xia,    University of Pretoria, South Africa
  • Youmin Zhang,    Concordia University, Canada
  • Fumin Zhang,    Georgia Institute of Technology,  USA
  • Kemin Zhou,    Louisiana State University, USA

委员:

艾剑良        白俊强        边少锋        蔡云泽        蔡志浩        曾志刚

晁   涛         车   军        陈复扬        陈积明        陈   建         陈   谋

程   龙         程   农        邓亦敏        邓志红        丁全心        董景新

董   琦        董希旺        段海滨         段志生        范彦铭       方   浩

方勇纯        付梦印        高  飞          高会军        高   磊        高   庆

高庆吉        高亚奎        关新平        郭   雷         韩   萍        韩邦成

何   潇        何玉庆        贺风华         贺   威        洪奕光        侯   建

侯增广        胡  波         胡昌华         胡劲文        胡   军        胡庆雷

胡云龙        华  冰         黄攀峰         黄长强        季海波        贾英民

江   驹         姜  斌         解永春        敬忠良         康   宇        柯良军

赖际舟        雷旭升        李爱军        李恒年        李世华        李   涛

李忠奎        梁晓龙        林德福        刘   刚         刘华平        刘金国

刘森琪        刘燕斌        刘  振          罗德林        罗   均        吕金虎

马洪忠        冒泽慧        孟  斌          孟德元        孟子阳        穆朝絮

宁晓琳        牛轶峰        潘  泉          裴海龙        彭  聪         蒲华燕

蒲志强        齐瑞云        祁振强         乔   红        乔俊飞        秦家虎

邱华鑫        屈耀红        全  伟          任   元         任   章        茹   乐

邵书义        沈林成        施  航          石鹏飞        史静平        史彦斌

司小胜        宋科璞        宋永端        宋征宇         孙富春        孙   健

孙长银        田栢苓        田玉平        万天才        王春彦         王   聪

王大轶        王道波        王东辉        王  刚          王佳楠        王   婕

王   龙         王   蕊        王少萍        王晓卫        王  寅          王英勋

王   永         王永骥        王   卓        魏金钟        魏瑞轩         温志津

吴爱国        吴   浩         吴淮宁        吴利荣        吴   敏         吴仁彪

吴树范        吴文启        吴争光        武元新        夏元清         鲜   斌

谢广明        谢立荣        徐   德        徐胜元         徐   昕         许   斌

许   超         严  亮         杨朝旭        杨  浩          杨   明         姚   郁

易建强        余  策         余   翔         虞文武        喻俊志         张福彪

张   健         张  涛         张婷婷        张文安        章卫国         赵   江

赵京洲        赵千川        赵旭东        赵彦杰        赵嶷飞        赵玉新

赵振宇        郑建华        郑世强        甄子洋        钟麦英        钟宜生       

周庆瑞        周绍磊        朱   波        朱纪洪        朱家强         朱   亮       

朱雪耀        祝小平        宗   群        左宗玉     

国际事务主席:

  • 方勇纯        胡庆雷        江  驹        吴树范        夏元清       

会前专题讲座主席:

  • 邓志红        王东辉        杨  浩        余  策        张  涛       

专题研讨主席:

  • 陈  谋        康  宇        王大轶        周竞赛        朱家强       

邀请组主席:

  • 蔡云泽        车   军         富   立        高会军        贺风华        罗德林
  • 裴海龙        潘   泉         吴淮宁        赵彦杰        赵嶷飞        赵玉新           

张贴论文主席:

  • 范彦铭        黄攀峰        王  寅        吴利荣        张  晶         

宣传组主席:

  • 胡昌华        孙长银        徐胜元        杨朝旭        周庆瑞       

编辑和出版主席:

  • 董希旺        孟德元        严    亮        余    翔     

组织委员会:

主席:

  • 王少萍        吴仁彪

委员:

陈   斌         陈   琳        陈维兴        邓亦敏        董希旺        窦立谦

费春国        高   斌        郝魁红        胡超芳        胡丹丹        胡庆雷

霍梦真        李清东        李文玲        李   瀛        李忠帅        刘   迪

刘晓琳        罗其俊        孟德元        牛国臣        尚耀星        孙   辉

孙   颖         唐仁林        田栢苓        铁   林        王陈亮        魏   晨

吴淮宁         吴   江        鲜   斌        严   亮         余   翔         岳凤发

张   晶         张   超        张红颍        张淑美        张秀云        赵建霞

赵   江         钟伦珑        朱玉凯
  
   

展览主席:

  • 牛国臣        尚耀星        吴  江        鲜  斌       

当地组织主席:

  • 邓亦敏        郝魁红        田栢苓        赵  江       

财务主席:

  • 李  瀛        孙  颖        魏  晨       

秘书长:

  • 高  斌        唐仁林        张秀云